18
SEP
  SPJELKAVIK 3
FJØRTOFT
1
5

 

TURNERING:
« 6. DIVISJON »



29.05.1929.05.2019 6. divisjon

Langevåg 2 (B)

-

22.09.1922.09.2019 6. divisjon

Langevåg 2 (H)

-

07.05.6407.05.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (H)

3-4 T

18.05.6418.05.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Guard (B)

3-5 T

31.05.6431.05.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ellingsøy (H)

2-2 U

15.06.6415.06.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

2-1 S

22.06.6422.06.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Vigra (B)

0-3 T

17.08.6417.08.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ellingsøy (B)

0-7 T

23.08.6423.08.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

2-0 S

01.09.6401.09.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (B)

1-1 U

07.09.6407.09.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Vigra (H)

2-5 T

14.09.6414.09.1964 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Guard (H)

2-1 S

09.05.6509.05.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Guard (B)

7-2 S

24.05.6524.05.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ellingsøy (H)

4-3 S

07.06.6507.06.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

3-4 T

22.06.6522.06.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (B)

3-3 U

28.06.6528.06.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (H)

2-1 S

09.08.6509.08.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (B)

2-4 T

21.08.6521.08.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (H)

0-4 T

06.09.6506.09.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

2-1 S

13.09.6513.09.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ellingsøy (B)

0-2 T

27.09.6527.09.1965 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Guard (H)

3-0 S

30.05.6630.05.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

4-2 S

05.06.6605.06.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (B)

0-6 T

12.06.6612.06.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (H)

4-1 S

19.06.6619.06.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (H)

2-1 S

26.06.6626.06.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Myklebust (B)

1-0 S

07.08.6607.08.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

2-3 T

14.08.6614.08.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (B)

2-6 T

21.08.6621.08.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (H)

2-7 T

04.09.6604.09.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (B)

0-4 T

18.09.6618.09.1966 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Myklebust (H)

1-5 T

15.05.6715.05.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (H)

3-2 S

21.05.6721.05.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

6-3 S

04.06.6704.06.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Myklebust (H)

2-1 S

18.06.6718.06.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Haramsøy (H)

3-3 U

25.06.6725.06.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (B)

7-2 S

13.08.6713.08.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (B)

2-2 U

20.08.6720.08.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

7-4 S

27.08.6727.08.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Myklebust (B)

4-7 T

03.09.6703.09.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Haramsøy (B)

2-2 U

17.09.6717.09.1967 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (H)

2-3 T

12.05.6812.05.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (B)

9-3 S

19.05.6819.05.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Haramsøy (H)

5-2 S

26.05.6826.05.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (B)

4-5 T

03.06.6803.06.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (H)

3-5 T

23.06.6823.06.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (B)

1-2 T

12.08.6812.08.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (H)

9-1 S

18.08.6818.08.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Haramsøy (B)

1-1 U

25.08.6825.08.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (H)

3-2 S

01.09.6801.09.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (B)

4-4 U

22.09.6822.09.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (H)

8-2 S

29.09.6829.09.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

1-0 S

05.10.6805.10.1968 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

5-2 S

05.05.6905.05.1969 6. divisjon

Vartdal (B)

1-4 T

15.05.6915.05.1969 6. divisjon

Hovdebygda (B)

3-2 S

08.06.6908.06.1969 6. divisjon

Stordal (H)

1-4 T

15.06.6915.06.1969 6. divisjon

Haramsøy (B)

0-7 T

22.06.6922.06.1969 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

2-4 T

29.06.6929.06.1969 6. divisjon

Skodje (H)

5-0 S

04.08.6904.08.1969 6. divisjon

Vartdal (H)

5-0 S

18.08.6918.08.1969 6. divisjon

Hovdebygda (H)

2-6 T

02.09.6902.09.1969 6. divisjon

Stordal (B)

0-6 T

21.09.6921.09.1969 6. divisjon

Haramsøy (H)

1-4 T

28.09.6928.09.1969 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

3-4 T

05.10.6905.10.1969 6. divisjon

Skodje (B)

3-2 S

16.05.7016.05.1970 6. divisjon

Brattvåg (H)

2-4 T

24.05.7024.05.1970 6. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

0-3 T

31.05.7031.05.1970 6. divisjon

Ørskog (B)

2-6 T

07.06.7007.06.1970 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

1-2 T

15.06.7015.06.1970 6. divisjon

Vartdal (H)

5-5 U

27.06.7027.06.1970 6. divisjon

Emblem (H)

4-2 S

05.07.7005.07.1970 6. divisjon

Haramsøy (B)

1-2 T

02.08.7002.08.1970 6. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

4-3 S

09.08.7009.08.1970 6. divisjon

Brattvåg (B)

1-3 T

30.08.7030.08.1970 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

7-2 S

13.09.7013.09.1970 6. divisjon

Vartdal (B)

2-2 U

20.09.7020.09.1970 6. divisjon

Ørskog (H)

6-1 S

04.10.7004.10.1970 6. divisjon

Emblem (B)

1-5 T

11.10.7011.10.1970 6. divisjon

Haramsøy (H)

1-5 T

16.05.7116.05.1971 6. divisjon

Emblem (H)

4-1 S

23.05.7123.05.1971 6. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

0-7 T

06.06.7106.06.1971 6. divisjon

Stordal (H)

1-2 T

13.06.7113.06.1971 6. divisjon

Haramsøy (H)

2-4 T

21.06.7121.06.1971 6. divisjon

Gjerdsvika (B)

2-3 T

28.06.7128.06.1971 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

4-3 S

04.07.7104.07.1971 6. divisjon

Skodje (B)

2-4 T

15.08.7115.08.1971 6. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

4-1 S

22.08.7122.08.1971 6. divisjon

Emblem (B)

1-2 T

29.08.7129.08.1971 6. divisjon

Gjerdsvika (H)

2-4 T

12.09.7112.09.1971 6. divisjon

Stordal (B)

1-5 T

19.09.7119.09.1971 6. divisjon

Haramsøy (B)

0-7 T

26.09.7126.09.1971 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

1-2 T

10.10.7110.10.1971 6. divisjon

Skodje (H)

0-4 T

13.05.7213.05.1972 6. divisjon

Emblem (B)

2-6 T

21.05.7221.05.1972 6. divisjon

Norborg (H)

2-2 U

28.05.7228.05.1972 6. divisjon

Guard (B)

2-0 S

05.06.7205.06.1972 6. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

0-7 T

11.06.7211.06.1972 6. divisjon

Mork (B)

2-1 S

18.06.7218.06.1972 6. divisjon

Moltustranda (B)

0-4 T

02.07.7202.07.1972 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

2-9 T

13.08.7213.08.1972 6. divisjon

Emblem (H)

2-1 S

20.08.7220.08.1972 6. divisjon

Norborg (B)

0-4 T

27.08.7227.08.1972 6. divisjon

Guard (H)

5-0 S

10.09.7210.09.1972 6. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

0-3 T

24.09.7224.09.1972 6. divisjon

Mork (H)

3-4 T

01.10.7201.10.1972 6. divisjon

Moltustranda (H)

1-3 T

08.10.7208.10.1972 6. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

1-5 T

12.05.7312.05.1973 6. divisjon

Emblem (B)

0-3 T

20.05.7320.05.1973 6. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

0-3 T

31.05.7331.05.1973 6. divisjon

Haddal (B)

4-6 T

11.06.7311.06.1973 6. divisjon

Vartdal (H)

2-4 T

17.06.7317.06.1973 6. divisjon

Stordal (B)

0-0 U

24.06.7324.06.1973 6. divisjon

Norborg (H)

0-0 U

02.07.7302.07.1973 6. divisjon

Mork (H)

1-3 T

19.08.7319.08.1973 6. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

1-4 T

26.08.7326.08.1973 6. divisjon

Haddal (H)

2-1 S

09.09.7309.09.1973 6. divisjon

Vartdal (B)

1-5 T

16.09.7316.09.1973 6. divisjon

Emblem (H)

1-4 T

23.09.7323.09.1973 6. divisjon

Stordal (H)

3-2 S

30.09.7330.09.1973 6. divisjon

Mork (B)

0-3 T

07.10.7307.10.1973 6. divisjon

Norborg (B)

0-3 T

29.04.8429.04.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Lepsøy (B)

3-2 S

09.05.8409.05.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Skodje (H)

0-2 T

13.05.8413.05.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Emblem (H)

2-2 U

20.05.8420.05.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Hundeidvik (B)

7-3 S

31.05.8431.05.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Ravn (H)

5-1 S

03.06.8403.06.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Nordøy (H)

4-2 S

11.06.8411.06.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Stordal (B)

0-2 T

20.06.8420.06.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Norborg (H)

1-2 T

24.06.8424.06.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Hasundgot (B)

4-1 S

01.07.8401.07.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Lepsøy (H)

8-2 S

08.08.8408.08.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Skodje (B)

0-4 T

12.08.8412.08.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Emblem (B)

1-1 U

19.08.8419.08.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Hundeidvik (H)

2-2 U

29.08.8429.08.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Ravn (B)

5-1 S

02.09.8402.09.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Nordøy (B)

4-0 S

09.09.8409.09.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Stordal (H)

8-0 S

16.09.8416.09.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Norborg (B)

3-3 U

23.09.8423.09.1984 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Hasundgot (H)

2-0 S

28.04.8528.04.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Fiskerstrand (H)

1-0 S

11.05.8511.05.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (B)

2-2 U

15.05.8515.05.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (H)

2-0 S

19.05.8519.05.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (B)

1-1 U

27.05.8527.05.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

2-0 S

02.06.8502.06.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Giske (B)

2-1 S

12.06.8512.06.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (H)

2-3 T

16.06.8516.06.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Håvoll (B)

4-0 S

26.06.8526.06.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (H)

2-1 S

30.06.8530.06.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Fiskerstrand (B)

4-0 S

04.08.8504.08.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem (H)

1-3 T

14.08.8514.08.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ørskog (B)

1-2 T

18.08.8518.08.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (H)

1-3 T

25.08.8525.08.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

3-2 S

01.09.8501.09.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Giske (H)

4-2 S

04.09.8504.09.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (B)

3-2 S

14.09.8514.09.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Håvoll (H)

5-1 S

22.09.8522.09.1985 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (B)

1-2 T

27.04.8627.04.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Hundeidvik (B)

2-4 T

04.05.8604.05.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (H)

3-1 S

11.05.8611.05.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Giske (B)

0-1 T

15.05.8615.05.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Godøy (B)

1-1 U

25.05.8625.05.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

1-2 T

04.06.8604.06.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (B)

0-1 T

08.06.8608.06.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

HaNo (H)

2-1 S

18.06.8618.06.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (B)

3-0 S

22.06.8622.06.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (H)

2-1 S

29.06.8629.06.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Hundeidvik (H)

3-3 U

06.08.8606.08.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (B)

2-4 T

10.08.8610.08.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Giske (H)

1-1 U

17.08.8617.08.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Godøy (H)

1-4 T

27.08.8627.08.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

2-0 S

31.08.8631.08.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (H)

3-0 S

07.09.8607.09.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

HaNo (B)

2-0 S

14.09.8614.09.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (H)

1-3 T

27.09.8627.09.1986 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (B)

1-0 S

30.04.8730.04.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (H)

1-3 T

06.05.8706.05.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Harøy (B)

1-3 T

10.05.8710.05.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Valldal (H)

2-1 S

18.05.8718.05.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Hjørungavåg (B)

0-0 U
(4-5 str)

24.05.8724.05.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

VRF (H)

1-1 U
(5-4 str)

03.06.8703.06.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (B)

1-2 T

08.06.8708.06.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (H)

1-1 U
(2-4 str)

14.06.8714.06.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Giske (B)

2-4 T

21.06.8721.06.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

HaNo (H)

0-6 T

28.06.8728.06.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (B)

1-3 T

04.08.8704.08.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Harøy (H)

2-4 T

09.08.8709.08.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Valldal (B)

1-4 T

16.08.8716.08.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Hjørungavåg (H)

4-2 S

24.08.8724.08.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

VRF (B)

3-9 T

02.09.8702.09.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Skodje (H)

1-9 T

06.09.8706.09.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal (B)

2-7 T

14.09.8714.09.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Giske (H)

2-1 S

20.09.8720.09.1987 6. divisjon, avdeling a

HaNo (B)

1-0 S

01.05.8801.05.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Brandal (B)

2-4 T

08.05.8808.05.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Norddal/Eidsdal (H)

0-4 T

15.05.8815.05.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Stordal (H)

1-4 T

18.05.8818.05.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Gursken (B)

2-1 S

29.05.8829.05.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Hjørungavåg (H)

2-1 S

05.06.8805.06.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

HaNo (H)

0-1 T

08.06.8808.06.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Valldal (B)

2-6 T

19.06.8819.06.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Lepsøy (H)

0-6 T

22.06.8822.06.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Giske (B)

3-4 T

03.07.8803.07.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Brandal (H)

1-3 T

14.08.8814.08.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Norddal/Eidsdal (B)

0-3 T

21.08.8821.08.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Stordal (B)

0-5 T

28.08.8828.08.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Gursken (H)

1-3 T

31.08.8831.08.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Hjørungavåg (B)

1-6 T

11.09.8811.09.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

HaNo (B)

1-5 T

14.09.8814.09.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Valldal (H)

1-0 S

18.09.8818.09.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Lepsøy (B)

0-4 T

25.09.8825.09.1988 6. divisjon, avdeling b

Giske (H)

0-0 U

29.04.9029.04.1990 6. divisjon

Godøy (H)

1-1 U

02.05.9002.05.1990 6. divisjon

Emblem (B)

0-1 T

13.05.9013.05.1990 6. divisjon

Åheim (H)

2-1 S

20.05.9020.05.1990 6. divisjon

Hjørungavåg (B)

3-2 S

27.05.9027.05.1990 6. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

0-2 T

04.06.9004.06.1990 6. divisjon

Vanlyvskameratene (B)

1-3 T

10.06.9010.06.1990 6. divisjon

Åram (H)

2-6 T

16.06.9016.06.1990 6. divisjon

Hessa (B)

0-1 T

29.06.9029.06.1990 6. divisjon

Hasundgot (Hildre stadion)

1-1 U

01.07.9001.07.1990 6. divisjon

Sunnylven (H)

2-1 S

08.07.9008.07.1990 6. divisjon

Hovdebygda (B)

1-1 U

29.07.9029.07.1990 6. divisjon

Godøy (B)

1-0 S

04.08.9004.08.1990 6. divisjon

Emblem (H)

2-2 U

12.08.9012.08.1990 6. divisjon

Åheim (B)

0-1 T

19.08.9019.08.1990 6. divisjon

Hjørungavåg (H)

2-2 U

02.09.9002.09.1990 6. divisjon

Vanlyvskameratene (H)

4-2 S

08.09.9008.09.1990 6. divisjon

Åram (B)

2-4 T

12.09.9012.09.1990 6. divisjon

Hessa (H)

2-3 T

16.09.9016.09.1990 6. divisjon

Hasundgot (H)

1-1 U

21.09.9021.09.1990 6. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

1-2 T

22.09.9022.09.1990 6. divisjon

Sunnylven (B)

4-2 S

29.09.9029.09.1990 6. divisjon

Hovdebygda (H)

2-2 U

25.04.9825.04.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stranda 2 (H)

5-2 S

04.05.9804.05.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Valldal (B)

5-1 S

10.05.9810.05.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (H)

9-2 S

24.05.9824.05.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (H)

3-0 S

24.05.9824.05.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Fiskerstrand (B)

4-2 S

01.06.9801.06.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Hundeidvik (H)

1-2 T

15.06.9815.06.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (B)

2-1 S

28.06.9828.06.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stranda 2 (B)

1-4 T

07.08.9807.08.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Valldal (H)

3-3 U

17.08.9817.08.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Ravn (B)

1-0 S

23.08.9823.08.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Fiskerstrand (H)

4-1 S

29.08.9829.08.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (B)

3-4 T

06.09.9806.09.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Hundeidvik (B)

2-1 S

19.09.9819.09.1998 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Norborg (H)

10-0 S

16.04.1716.04.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

HaNo (H)

0-0 U

19.04.1719.04.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem 2 (B)

2-0 S

29.04.1729.04.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Sykkylven 2 (B)

1-1 U

10.05.1710.05.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (B)

1-0 S

16.05.1716.05.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Harøy (B)

2-1 S

24.05.1724.05.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal/Ørskog (B)

0-0 U

27.05.1727.05.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Langevåg 2 (H)

4-1 S

07.06.1707.06.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Aksla (B)

3-2 S

14.06.1714.06.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Guard (H)

2-1 S

17.06.1717.06.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

MSIL (B)

4-1 S

28.06.1728.06.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Blindheim 2 (H)

5-0 S

09.08.1709.08.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Emblem 2 (H)

3-1 S

22.08.1722.08.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

HaNo (B)

6-0 S

27.08.1727.08.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Sykkylven 2 (H)

7-0 S

30.08.1730.08.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Lepsøy (H)

3-1 S

02.09.1702.09.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Harøy (H)

3-3 U

10.09.1710.09.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Stordal/Ørskog (H)

4-2 S

24.09.1724.09.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Aksla (H)

3-1 S

04.10.1704.10.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Guard (B)

3-2 S

07.10.1707.10.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

MSIL (H)

4-0 S

11.10.1711.10.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Langevåg 2 (B)

2-0 S

17.10.1717.10.2017 6. divisjon, avdeling a

Blindheim 2 (B)

5-0 S

01.05.1901.05.2019 6. divisjon

HaNo (B)

6-0 S

08.05.1908.05.2019 6. divisjon

Harøy (B)

2-3 T

15.05.1915.05.2019 6. divisjon

Giske (B)

3-3 U

22.05.1922.05.2019 6. divisjon

Spjelkavik 3 (H)

3-1 S

05.06.1905.06.2019 6. divisjon

Ravn (B)

4-2 S

12.06.1912.06.2019 6. divisjon

Lepsøy (B)

0-2 T

19.06.1919.06.2019 6. divisjon

MSIL (H)

2-3 T

28.08.1928.08.2019 6. divisjon

HaNo (H)

4-1 S

04.09.1904.09.2019 6. divisjon

Harøy (H)

6-3 S

08.09.1908.09.2019 6. divisjon

Giske (H)

0-7 T

18.09.1918.09.2019 6. divisjon

Spjelkavik 3 (B)

5-1 S

02.10.1902.10.2019 6. divisjon

Ravn (H)

3-2 S

06.10.1906.10.2019 6. divisjon

Lepsøy (H)

3-3 U

16.10.1916.10.2019 6. divisjon

MSIL (B)

2-4 T

Turnering Kampar Seiere Uavgjort Tap Målforskjell
6. divisjon 282 118 40 124 646-691
Totalt: 282 118 40 124 646-691
Sesong Kampar Seiere Uavgjort Tap Målforskjell
1964 10 3 2 5 17-29
1965 10 5 1 4 26-24
1966 10 4 0 6 18-35
1967 10 5 3 2 38-29
1968 12 7 2 3 53-29
1969 12 4 0 8 26-43
1970 14 4 2 8 37-45
1971 14 3 0 11 24-49
1972 14 4 1 9 22-49
1973 14 2 2 10 15-41
1984 18 10 4 4 59-30
1985 18 11 2 5 41-25
1986 18 8 3 7 30-27
1987 18 4 3 11 26-60
1988 18 3 1 14 17-60
1990 22 6 7 9 34-41
1998 14 10 1 3 53-23
2017 22 18 4 0 67-17
2019 14 7 2 5 43-35
Totalt: 282 118 40 124 646-691
Motstander Kampar Seiere Uavgjort Tap Målforskjell
Aksla 2 2 0 0 6-3
Blindheim 2 2 2 0 0 10-0
Brandal 2 0 0 2 3-7
Brattvåg 2 0 0 2 3-7
Ellingsøy 4 1 1 2 6-14
Emblem 22 6 6 10 41-58
Emblem 2 2 2 0 0 5-1
Fiskerstrand 4 4 0 0 13-3
Giske 10 3 3 4 17-24
Gjerdsvika 2 0 0 2 4-7
Godøy 4 1 2 1 4-6
Guard 8 7 0 1 27-11
Gursken 2 1 0 1 3-4
HaNo 10 6 1 3 22-14
Haddal 2 1 0 1 6-7
Haramsøy 10 1 3 6 16-37
Harøy 6 2 1 3 16-17
Hasundgot 4 2 2 0 8-3
Hessa 2 0 0 2 2-4
Hjørungavåg 6 3 2 1 12-13
Hovdebygda 4 1 2 1 8-11
Hundeidvik 14 4 2 8 38-46
Håvoll 2 2 0 0 9-1
Langevåg 2 2 2 0 0 6-1
Lepsøy 14 6 1 7 29-31
MSIL 4 2 0 2 12-8
Moltustranda 2 0 0 2 1-7
Mork 4 1 0 3 6-11
Myklebust 4 2 0 2 8-13
Norborg 14 6 3 5 44-27
Norddal/Eidsdal 2 0 0 2 0-7
Nordøy 2 2 0 0 8-2
Ravn 16 9 2 5 44-39
Skodje 22 13 0 9 54-51
Spjelkavik 3 2 2 0 0 8-2
Stordal 18 4 3 11 31-52
Stordal/Ørskog 2 1 1 0 4-2
Stranda 2 2 1 0 1 6-6
Sunnylven 2 2 0 0 6-3
Sykkylven 2 2 1 1 0 8-1
Sæbø 10 2 0 8 10-35
VRF 2 0 1 1 4-10
Valldal 6 3 1 2 14-15
Vanlyvskameratene 2 1 0 1 5-5
Vartdal 6 1 2 3 16-20
Vigra 2 0 0 2 2-8
Åheim 2 1 0 1 2-2
Åram 2 0 0 2 4-10
Ørskog 10 5 0 5 35-25
Totalt: 282 118 40 124 646-691
Mål Spelar Første mål Forrige mål
35 Arne O. Fjørtoft 18.05.1964 16.05.1971
34 Egil Flem 29.04.1984 10.08.1986
33 Vegard Hessen Nybø 16.05.2017 02.10.2019
24 Bernt Fjørtoft 12.08.1968 10.05.1987
22 Olav Otterlei 29.04.1984 14.09.1987
19 Erlend Fjørtoft 28.08.1988 19.09.1998
19 Rune Otterlei 31.08.1986 19.09.1998
18 Hans Edvard Nordang 19.04.2017 16.10.2019
16 Bård Flem 20.06.1984 31.08.1986
14 Eldar Tandstad 29.04.1984 23.09.1984
14 Torgeir Fjørtoft 01.07.1984 22.09.1990
13 Knut Bjarte Otterlei 18.06.1986 08.09.1990
12 Geir Olav Otterlei 03.06.1984 15.05.1988
12 Sjølvmål 07.05.1964 30.08.2017
11 Ole Petter Fjørtoft 20.05.1990 19.09.1998
10 Olav Tormod Otterlei 15.05.1969 21.05.1972
9 Steffen Grytten 28.06.2017 07.10.2017
9 Svein Otterlei 18.05.1964 18.06.1967
7 Andre Flem 11.05.1985 04.09.1985
7 Einar Nedrelid 30.05.1966 23.09.1973
7 Hermund Otterlei 31.05.1964 02.07.1973
7 Lasse Larsson Fjørtoft 15.05.1967 26.08.1973
7 Martin Løken Lie 29.04.2017 04.09.2019
7 Per Sandøy 24.06.1984 10.06.1990
6 Amund Fjørtoft 04.05.1998 06.09.1998
6 Gudmund Fjørtoft 21.05.1972 26.08.1973
6 Kjell Arne Fjørtoft 04.08.1969 27.08.1972
6 Ola Kvalsvik 04.05.1998 29.08.1998
6 Ole Løndseth 09.05.1965 24.05.1965
6 Severin Longva 20.08.1967 22.09.1968
5 Jacob Sønderland 19.04.2017 17.10.2017
4 Dagfinn Fjørtoft 09.09.1984 10.06.1990
4 Jan Tore Fjørtoft 05.06.2019 06.10.2019
4 Kjetil Heggdal 10.05.1998 06.09.1998
4 Knut Alf Otterlei 04.05.1986 04.08.1987
4 Martin Sundnes 22.08.2017 17.10.2017
4 Otto Fjørtoft 01.07.1984 14.09.1986
3 Aleksander Hauge Lunheim 10.09.2017 17.10.2017
3 Frode Fjørtoft 24.05.1998 19.09.1998
3 Greger Lunheim Myklebust 14.06.2017 17.06.2017
3 Mathias Fjørtoft 17.10.2017 18.09.2019
3 Peter Elias Grytten 27.08.2017 07.10.2017
3 Ragnar Fjørtoft 14.09.1985 24.08.1987
3 Svein Åge Klokk 01.05.1988 08.07.1990
3 Torgeir Otterlei 07.05.1964 07.09.1964
2 Arild Vågnes 04.09.2019 02.10.2019
2 Bjarne Larsen 05.05.1969 08.06.1969
2 Bjørn Lars Fjørtoft 16.08.1987 02.09.1990
2 Henning Otterlei 25.04.1998 25.04.1998
2 Johan Stavik 18.09.2019 16.10.2019
2 Karl Johan Skaar 27.06.1970 29.08.1971
2 Konrad Flem 20.08.1967 20.08.1967
2 Lars Skarsbø 09.05.1965 24.05.1965
2 Rolf Fjørtoft 15.06.1964 14.09.1964
2 Trond Håheim 18.05.1988 29.05.1988
1 Adrian Håbet 22.08.2017 22.08.2017
1 Aleksander Håskjold 04.09.2019 04.09.2019
1 Bård Otterlei 12.08.1968 12.08.1968
1 Christian Sæther 06.10.2019 06.10.2019
1 Hazhin Hassan 27.05.2017 27.05.2017
1 Henrik Omenås 04.09.2019 04.09.2019
1 Ivar Fjørtoft 19.09.1998 19.09.1998
1 Jarle Røsand 07.08.1998 07.08.1998
1 Johan Gunnar Fjørtoft 23.09.1973 23.09.1973
1 Kjell Einar Fjørtoft 27.08.1972 27.08.1972
1 Knut Skaar 11.06.1972 11.06.1972
1 Knut Arne Frostad 01.05.2019 01.05.2019
1 Knut Magne Nilsen 19.09.1998 19.09.1998
1 Lars Palmer Breivik 21.09.1969 21.09.1969
1 Markus Hurlen 08.05.2019 08.05.2019
1 Michael Ulla 10.05.1998 10.05.1998
1 Odd Fredrik H. Sønderland 01.05.2019 01.05.2019
1 Ola Myklebust Skjelten 22.05.2019 22.05.2019
1 Ove Uhlen Otterlei 27.08.2017 27.08.2017
1 Per Helge Fjørtoft 25.04.1998 25.04.1998
1 Per Willy Otterlei 04.05.1998 04.05.1998
1 Rune Austbø 10.05.1998 10.05.1998
1 Rune Stensås 20.09.1970 20.09.1970
1 Sivert Fjørtoft 06.06.1971 06.06.1971
1 Svein Klokk 07.05.1964 07.05.1964
1 Torgeir Finnanger Garshol 02.10.2019 02.10.2019
501 Totalt


Sponsorar

Støtt våre sponsorar. Klikk på logo for å besøke nettsida deira.

Hovudsponsorar 

 Sponsorar