26
MAI
  FJØRTOFT
ROLLON
1
7

 
05
JUN
  FJØRTOFT
RAVN
 19:15
 
09
JUN
  GISKE
FJØRTOFT
 14:00
OBOS CUP
 
12
JUN
  LEPSØY
FJØRTOFT
 18:30
 
19
JUN
  FJØRTOFT
MSIL
 18:30
 

TURNERING:
« 5. DIVISJON »



28.04.9128.04.1991 5. divisjon

Godøy (B)

2-0 S

30.04.9130.04.1991 5. divisjon

HaNo (H)

0-3 T

05.05.9105.05.1991 5. divisjon

Emblem (B)

2-2 U

09.05.9109.05.1991 5. divisjon

Hasundgot (B)

1-2 T

12.05.9112.05.1991 5. divisjon

Hessa (H)

2-5 T

20.05.9120.05.1991 5. divisjon

Vanlyvskameratene (B)

3-0 S

31.05.9131.05.1991 5. divisjon

Sula (H)

2-1 S

09.06.9109.06.1991 5. divisjon

Hovdebygda (B)

1-0 S

12.06.9112.06.1991 5. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

7-1 S

16.06.9116.06.1991 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

0-4 T

30.06.9130.06.1991 5. divisjon

Kvamsøy (B)

1-2 T

07.08.9107.08.1991 5. divisjon

Godøy (H)

4-1 S

11.08.9111.08.1991 5. divisjon

HaNo (B)

0-2 T

18.08.9118.08.1991 5. divisjon

Emblem (H)

4-0 S

25.08.9125.08.1991 5. divisjon

Hasundgot (H)

0-1 T

28.08.9128.08.1991 5. divisjon

Hessa (B)

0-1 T

01.09.9101.09.1991 5. divisjon

Vanlyvskameratene (H)

3-0 S

07.09.9107.09.1991 5. divisjon

Sula (B)

3-3 U

15.09.9115.09.1991 5. divisjon

Hovdebygda (H)

1-2 T

22.09.9122.09.1991 5. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

9-3 S

29.09.9129.09.1991 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

4-4 U

06.10.9106.10.1991 5. divisjon

Kvamsøy (H)

7-1 S

26.04.9226.04.1992 5. divisjon

Austefjord (B)

4-0 S

01.05.9201.05.1992 5. divisjon

Emblem (H)

2-1 S

06.05.9206.05.1992 5. divisjon

Rollon (B)

3-1 S

16.05.9216.05.1992 5. divisjon

HaNo (H)

1-0 S

23.05.9223.05.1992 5. divisjon

MIL/TIL (H)

4-1 S

28.05.9228.05.1992 5. divisjon

Vanlyvskameratene (H)

2-1 S

03.06.9203.06.1992 5. divisjon

Sula (B)

1-2 T

08.06.9208.06.1992 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

2-2 U

13.06.9213.06.1992 5. divisjon

Lepsøy (B)

1-1 U

20.06.9220.06.1992 5. divisjon

Larsnes (B)

3-1 S

27.06.9227.06.1992 5. divisjon

Sunnylven (H)

3-3 U

05.07.9205.07.1992 5. divisjon

Austefjord (H)

4-0 S

05.08.9205.08.1992 5. divisjon

Emblem (B)

2-2 U

09.08.9209.08.1992 5. divisjon

Rollon (H)

1-1 U

15.08.9215.08.1992 5. divisjon

HaNo (B)

0-2 T

22.08.9222.08.1992 5. divisjon

MIL/TIL (B)

3-1 S

30.08.9230.08.1992 5. divisjon

Vanlyvskameratene (B)

3-1 S

02.09.9202.09.1992 5. divisjon

Sula (H)

1-1 U

12.09.9212.09.1992 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

3-0 S

19.09.9219.09.1992 5. divisjon

Lepsøy (H)

0-0 U

26.09.9226.09.1992 5. divisjon

Larsnes (H)

3-1 S

03.10.9203.10.1992 5. divisjon

Sunnylven (B)

0-3 T

26.04.9526.04.1995 5. divisjon

Ravn (H)

0-1 T

06.05.9506.05.1995 5. divisjon

Lepsøy (B)

3-4 T

13.05.9513.05.1995 5. divisjon

Ørskog (H)

3-0 S

18.05.9518.05.1995 5. divisjon

Blindheim (B)

6-2 S

27.05.9527.05.1995 5. divisjon

Austefjord (H)

4-1 S

03.06.9503.06.1995 5. divisjon

Herd (B)

2-6 T

10.06.9510.06.1995 5. divisjon

Larsnes (B)

1-1 U

18.06.9518.06.1995 5. divisjon

Fiskerstrand (B)

3-6 T

24.06.9524.06.1995 5. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

3-4 T

28.06.9528.06.1995 5. divisjon

Nørvøy (B)

4-0 S

01.07.9501.07.1995 5. divisjon

Ravn (B)

1-4 T

08.07.9508.07.1995 5. divisjon

HaNo (H)

3-1 S

05.08.9505.08.1995 5. divisjon

Lepsøy (H)

2-1 S

12.08.9512.08.1995 5. divisjon

Ørskog (B)

2-2 U

19.08.9519.08.1995 5. divisjon

Blindheim (H)

0-2 T

26.08.9526.08.1995 5. divisjon

Austefjord (B)

1-4 T

02.09.9502.09.1995 5. divisjon

Herd (H)

1-2 T

10.09.9510.09.1995 5. divisjon

Larsnes (H)

0-6 T

17.09.9517.09.1995 5. divisjon

HaNo (B)

0-3 T

24.09.9524.09.1995 5. divisjon

Fiskerstrand (H)

2-5 T

30.09.9530.09.1995 5. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

1-2 T

08.10.9508.10.1995 5. divisjon

Nørvøy (H)

1-1 U

27.04.9627.04.1996 5. divisjon

Åmdal (B)

0-1 T

04.05.9604.05.1996 5. divisjon

Austefjord (H)

2-4 T

11.05.9611.05.1996 5. divisjon

Ørskog (B)

0-5 T

15.05.9615.05.1996 5. divisjon

Blindheim (B)

1-5 T

19.05.9619.05.1996 5. divisjon

Fiskerstrand (H)

0-4 T

27.05.9627.05.1996 5. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

1-11 T

02.06.9602.06.1996 5. divisjon

Hovdebygda (H)

4-2 S

09.06.9609.06.1996 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

1-2 T

15.06.9615.06.1996 5. divisjon

Hessa (H)

2-6 T

22.06.9622.06.1996 5. divisjon

Emblem (B)

0-3 T

26.06.9626.06.1996 5. divisjon

Sula (H)

1-5 T

30.06.9630.06.1996 5. divisjon

Åmdal (H)

2-3 T

04.08.9604.08.1996 5. divisjon

Austefjord (B)

1-1 U

10.08.9610.08.1996 5. divisjon

Ørskog (H)

1-4 T

14.08.9614.08.1996 5. divisjon

Blindheim (H)

3-6 T

17.08.9617.08.1996 5. divisjon

Fiskerstrand (B)

1-4 T

24.08.9624.08.1996 5. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

3-2 S

01.09.9601.09.1996 5. divisjon

Hovdebygda (B)

1-10 T

07.09.9607.09.1996 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

2-2 U

14.09.9614.09.1996 5. divisjon

Hessa (B)

3-5 T

21.09.9621.09.1996 5. divisjon

Emblem (H)

1-2 T

28.09.9628.09.1996 5. divisjon

Sula (B)

2-7 T

18.04.9918.04.1999 5. divisjon

Sykkylven (B)

1-3 T

28.04.9928.04.1999 5. divisjon

Harøy (H)

0-4 T

08.05.9908.05.1999 5. divisjon

Godøy (B)

0-2 T

13.05.9913.05.1999 5. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

1-1 U

26.05.9926.05.1999 5. divisjon

Blindheim/Emblem (H)

1-3 T

30.05.9930.05.1999 5. divisjon

Åheim (H)

4-6 T

02.06.9902.06.1999 5. divisjon

Ørskog (B)

0-3 T

19.06.9919.06.1999 5. divisjon

Åmdal (H)

3-2 S

23.06.9923.06.1999 5. divisjon

Skarbøvik 2 (B)

1-1 U

30.06.9930.06.1999 5. divisjon

Sykkylven (H)

1-1 U

09.08.9909.08.1999 5. divisjon

Harøy (B)

3-5 T

14.08.9914.08.1999 5. divisjon

Godøy (H)

0-7 T

18.08.9918.08.1999 5. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

7-0 S

21.08.9921.08.1999 5. divisjon

Åheim (B)

2-0 S

28.08.9928.08.1999 5. divisjon

Blindheim/Emblem (B)

2-2 U

05.09.9905.09.1999 5. divisjon

Ørskog (H)

4-1 S

09.09.9909.09.1999 5. divisjon

Giske (H)

2-6 T

12.09.9912.09.1999 5. divisjon

Åmdal (B)

1-5 T

18.09.9918.09.1999 5. divisjon

Skarbøvik 2 (H)

6-4 S

21.09.9921.09.1999 5. divisjon

Giske (B)

4-2 S

29.04.0029.04.2000 5. divisjon

Åheim (H)

2-2 U

06.05.0006.05.2000 5. divisjon

Giske (B)

3-1 S

10.05.0010.05.2000 5. divisjon

Ørskog (B)

2-0 S

13.05.0013.05.2000 5. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

1-2 T

20.05.0020.05.2000 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (B)

2-5 T

04.06.0004.06.2000 5. divisjon

Åheim (B)

2-3 T

09.06.0009.06.2000 5. divisjon

Gursken (H)

3-6 T

12.06.0012.06.2000 5. divisjon

Austefjord/Volda 2 (H)

2-2 U

18.06.0018.06.2000 5. divisjon

Blindheim/Emblem (H)

5-1 S

25.06.0025.06.2000 5. divisjon

Åmdal (B)

1-2 T

28.06.0028.06.2000 5. divisjon

Sykkylven (H)

4-6 T

01.07.0001.07.2000 5. divisjon

Larsnes (B)

4-1 S

09.08.0009.08.2000 5. divisjon

Ørskog (H)

6-2 S

18.08.0018.08.2000 5. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

3-3 U

23.08.0023.08.2000 5. divisjon

Giske (H)

2-4 T

27.08.0027.08.2000 5. divisjon

Hundeidvik (H)

3-6 T

02.09.0002.09.2000 5. divisjon

Gursken (B)

2-5 T

09.09.0009.09.2000 5. divisjon

Austefjord/Volda 2 (B)

0-9 T

12.09.0012.09.2000 5. divisjon

Blindheim/Emblem (B)

2-4 T

16.09.0016.09.2000 5. divisjon

Åmdal (H)

0-8 T

23.09.0023.09.2000 5. divisjon

Sykkylven (B)

1-6 T

30.09.0030.09.2000 5. divisjon

Larsnes (H)

1-6 T

12.04.1812.04.2018 5. divisjon

Hovdebygda (B)

2-2 U

19.04.1819.04.2018 5. divisjon

Stranda (B)

0-2 T

25.04.1825.04.2018 5. divisjon

Guard (B)

1-6 T

03.05.1803.05.2018 5. divisjon

Herd 2 (B)

1-7 T

16.05.1816.05.2018 5. divisjon

Norborg (H)

0-2 T

24.05.1824.05.2018 5. divisjon

Volda 2 (B)

0-0 U

31.05.1831.05.2018 5. divisjon

Blindheim (H)

2-4 T

09.06.1809.06.2018 5. divisjon

Sæbø (H)

2-2 U

14.06.1814.06.2018 5. divisjon

Ellingsøy (B)

0-1 T

21.06.1821.06.2018 5. divisjon

Skodje (H)

1-2 T

28.06.1828.06.2018 5. divisjon

Langevåg (H)

1-2 T

11.08.1811.08.2018 5. divisjon

Hovdebygda (H)

3-2 S

23.08.1823.08.2018 5. divisjon

Stranda (H)

1-0 S

30.08.1830.08.2018 5. divisjon

Guard (H)

3-0 S

06.09.1806.09.2018 5. divisjon

Herd 2 (H)

0-5 T

13.09.1813.09.2018 5. divisjon

Norborg (B)

2-6 T

22.09.1822.09.2018 5. divisjon

Volda 2 (H)

2-1 S

27.09.1827.09.2018 5. divisjon

Blindheim (B)

2-6 T

04.10.1804.10.2018 5. divisjon

Sæbø (B)

3-4 T

13.10.1813.10.2018 5. divisjon

Ellingsøy (H)

0-2 T

18.10.1818.10.2018 5. divisjon

Skodje (B)

4-1 S

25.10.1825.10.2018 5. divisjon

Langevåg (B)

1-12 T

Turnering Kampar Seiere Uavgjort Tap Målforskjell
5. divisjon 152 46 25 81 302-426
Totalt: 152 46 25 81 302-426
Sesong Kampar Seiere Uavgjort Tap Målforskjell
1991 22 10 3 9 56-38
1992 22 12 7 3 46-25
1995 22 6 3 13 43-58
1996 22 2 2 18 32-94
1999 20 6 4 10 43-58
2000 22 5 3 14 51-84
2018 22 5 3 14 31-69
Totalt: 152 46 25 81 302-426
Motstander Kampar Seiere Uavgjort Tap Målforskjell
Austefjord 6 3 1 2 16-10
Austefjord/Volda 2 2 0 1 1 2-11
Blindheim 6 1 0 5 14-25
Blindheim/Emblem 4 1 1 2 10-10
Ellingsøy 2 0 0 2 0-3
Emblem 6 2 2 2 11-10
Fiskerstrand 4 0 0 4 6-19
Giske 4 2 0 2 11-13
Godøy 4 2 0 2 6-10
Guard 2 1 0 1 4-6
Gursken 2 0 0 2 5-11
HaNo 6 2 0 4 4-11
Harøy 2 0 0 2 3-9
Hasundgot 2 0 0 2 1-3
Herd 2 0 0 2 3-8
Herd 2 2 0 0 2 1-12
Hessa 4 0 0 4 7-17
Hovdebygda 6 3 1 2 12-18
Hundeidvik 8 1 3 4 17-25
Kvamsøy 2 1 0 1 8-3
Langevåg 2 0 0 2 2-14
Larsnes 6 3 1 2 12-16
Lepsøy 4 1 2 1 6-6
MIL/TIL 2 2 0 0 7-2
Norborg 2 0 0 2 2-8
Nørvøy 2 1 1 0 5-1
Ravn 2 0 0 2 1-5
Rollon 2 1 1 0 4-2
Skarbøvik 2 2 1 1 0 7-5
Skodje 2 1 0 1 5-3
Stranda 2 1 0 1 1-2
Sula 6 1 2 3 10-19
Sunnylven 2 0 1 1 3-6
Sykkylven 4 0 1 3 7-16
Sæbø 12 4 3 5 41-35
Vanlyvskameratene 4 4 0 0 11-2
Volda 2 2 1 1 0 2-1
Åheim 4 1 1 2 10-11
Åmdal 6 1 0 5 7-21
Ørskog 8 4 1 3 18-17
Totalt: 152 46 25 81 302-426
Mål Spelar Første mål Forrige mål
49 Erlend Fjørtoft 28.04.1991 27.08.2000
25 Rune Otterlei 01.09.1991 05.09.1999
24 Per Jarle Fjørtoft 12.05.1991 21.09.1996
17 Ola Kvalsvik 18.04.1999 02.09.2000
15 Henning Otterlei 24.09.1995 23.08.2000
15 Ole Petter Fjørtoft 28.04.1991 28.06.2000
13 Frode Fjørtoft 05.05.1991 13.05.2000
13 Odd Øyvind Fjørtoft 04.05.1996 23.08.2018
12 Frode Tjelta 06.05.1995 14.09.1996
10 Karl Oskar Fjørtoft 09.05.1991 29.09.1991
9 Hans Inge Otterlei 20.05.1991 04.08.1996
9 Vegard Hessen Nybø 31.05.2018 18.10.2018
7 Jarle Røsand 27.05.1996 30.09.2000
6 Knut Bjarte Otterlei 12.06.1991 29.09.1991
5 Dagfinn Fjørtoft 22.08.1992 24.09.1995
5 Geir Olav Otterlei 05.07.1992 08.07.1995
5 Ivar Fjørtoft 06.10.1991 23.08.2000
4 Amund Fjørtoft 30.05.1999 23.06.1999
4 Per Helge Fjørtoft 02.06.1996 18.09.1999
4 Per Willy Otterlei 29.04.2000 12.09.2000
3 Hans Edvard Nordang 28.06.2018 25.10.2018
3 Jacob Sønderland 11.08.2018 04.10.2018
3 Knut Magne Nilsen 01.07.2000 09.08.2000
3 Peter Elias Grytten 03.05.2018 18.10.2018
3 Sjølvmål 12.06.1991 13.09.2018
2 Aleksander Steffensen 27.09.2018 04.10.2018
2 John Klokk 13.05.1995 28.06.1995
2 Kjetil Heggdal 10.08.1996 24.08.1996
2 Kristoffer Hildrestrand 12.04.2018 25.04.2018
2 Lennart Austnes 13.06.1992 05.07.1992
2 Ottar Flåen 24.08.1996 30.05.1999
2 Vidar Sønderland 28.06.1995 05.08.1995
1 André Fjørtoft 04.06.2000 04.06.2000
1 Christian Sæther 18.10.2018 18.10.2018
1 Fredrik Hildrestrand 12.04.2018 12.04.2018
1 Kristian Rønning 18.06.2000 18.06.2000
1 Kristoffer Blindheim Holmen 22.09.2018 22.09.2018
1 Mads Johansen 26.08.1995 26.08.1995
1 Magne Harnes 15.06.1996 15.06.1996
1 Roar Fjørtoft 09.06.1996 09.06.1996
1 Runar Klokk 22.08.1992 22.08.1992
1 Steffen Grytten 13.09.2018 13.09.2018
1 Svein Endre Røsok 07.09.1996 07.09.1996
1 Vegard Høistad 01.09.1996 01.09.1996
1 Vidar Flem 06.05.1992 06.05.1992
293 Totalt


Sponsorar

Støtt våre sponsorar. Klikk på logo for å besøke nettsida deira.

Hovudsponsorar 

 Sponsorar